Cookie Img
Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free
Home » Products » Foaming Agents » Coco Monoethanolamide

Coco Monoethanolamide

Coco Monoethanolamide
Coco Monoethanolamide
Product Code : SSC-07
Brand Name : SSC
Product Description

We are known among our customers for exporting and supplying the premium quality of Coco Monoethanolamide. Processed under hygienic condition, this compound is widely used in production of various cosmetics and personal care products like shampoos, hair gel and soaps. The offered Coco Monoethanolamide is procured from certified and authenticated vendors of the industry, for ensuring utmost standards of quality.

Other details:

  • Used as foaming agents

  • Used as non-ionic surfactants

  • Used as emulsifying agents



SHIV SHAKTI CHEMICALS
SHOP NO 25, SHYAM KUNJ CO-OP HSG SOC., NEAR KAPOL VIDYANIDHI SCHOOL, MAHAVIR NAGAR, KANDIVALI WEST, Mumbai - 400067, Maharashtra, India
Mr. Bhavik N Doshi (Proprietor)
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
SHIV SHAKTI CHEMICALS All Rights Reserved.